Schedule Jul 17 – Jul 22, 2017

         -GAME TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
-YOUTH SOCCER THIS IS THE LAST WEEK TO GET ID CARDS
-MEN’S LEAGUE NO MORE ID CARDS
MONDAY, JUL 17, 2017
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 BARCELONA TX CISNEROS VS DIRT DEVILS U6 20 – 0
6:00PM # 2 ATLAS VS ATLETIC CLUB 04 U13/14 5 – 3
6:55PM # 1 COBRAS BLUE VS INT’L FC U6 5 – 7
6:55PM # 2 DIRT DEVILS VS BARCELONA WEST U13/14 7 – 5
7:50PM # 1 LEONES FC VS IGNITIONS MALE 12 – 12
7:50PM # 2 LIVERPOOL VS TURQUIA MALE 3 – 8
8:45PM # 1 PHILLY STEAKS VS GREEN DESERT MALE 6 – 5
8:45PM # 2 HOOLIGANS VS JM ROOFING MALE 9 – 7
9:40PM # 1
9:40PM # 2
TUESDAY, JUL 18, 2017
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 COBRAS VS COBRAS BLUE U7 10 – 0
6:00PM # 2 ATLETIC CLUB VS NE BARCELONA U9 4 – 1
6:55PM # 1 SOLES ALVAREZ VS ATLAS U7 4 – 16
6:55PM # 2 NE BARCELONA VS ASTROS U12 5 – 5
7:50PM # 1 ATLETIC CLUB VS EP RENEGADES U12 11 – 3
7:50PM # 2 ASTROS VS SUN CITY U12 1 – 4
8:45PM # 1 LADY AUSTIN UNITED VS ATLAS FEMALE 4 – 0
8:45PM # 2 LADY ANGRY BIRD’S VS VENOM FEMALE 1 – 5
9:40PM # 1 HARMONY SELECT VS REAL COHOLICOS MALE 13 – 9
9:40PM # 2
WEDNESDAY, JUL 19, 2017
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 TOROS FC VS COBRAS U6 4 – 13
6:00PM # 2 ATLETIC CLUB BLUE VS HOOLIGANS U10 5 – 1
6:55PM # 1 HOOLIGANS VS DIRT DEVILS U7 12 – 0
6:55PM # 2 DIRT DEVILS VS ATLETIC CLUB 03 U13/14 0 – 4
7:50PM # 1 EPCOM VS SCHNEIDER MALE 4 – 12
7:50PM # 2 CHAMPIS FC VS 300 MALE 5 – 10
8:45PM # 1 NIUPI VS DIABLOS MALE 9 – 14
8:45PM # 2 SUN CITY WOLVES VS SANTANDER FC MALE 4 – 13
9:40PM # 1 ARSENAL VS CITY MALE 7 – 5
9:40PM # 2 PARIS ST JUAREZ VS RAPTORS MALE 8 – 2
THURSDAY, JUL 20, 2017
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 CR DRAGONS VS MILAN U8
6:00PM # 2 SC UNITED VS EP OLYMPIA FC U10
6:55PM # 1 COSMOS FC 10 VS NE BARCELONA U7
6:55PM # 2 COSMOS FC 04 G VS SOLES ALVAREZ U12
7:50PM # 1 TRONKAS VS DINASTY FC FEMALE
7:50PM # 2 AUSTIN UNITED VS LOS MIJOS MALE
8:45PM # 1 COLEGIO ALEMAN VS BEE GEES MALE
8:45PM # 2 INTERCOS FC VS ZOE PAINTING MALE
9:40PM # 1
9:40PM # 2
FRIDAY, JUL 21, 2017
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 SC UNITED VS NECAXA U8
6:00PM # 2 HOOLIGANS VS SOLES ALVAREZ U11
6:55PM # 1 FC BRAVOS VS BARCAZTECS U8
6:55PM # 2 LYONS FC VS LITTLE MADRID U8
7:50PM # 1 HOOLIGANS VS SOLES ALVAREZ U9
7:50PM # 2 FC BRAVOS VS SC UNITED U10
8:45PM # 1
8:45PM # 2 MINERS VS AGUILITAS U11
SATURDAY, JUL 22, 2017
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
8:30AM # 1 COSMOS FC 08 VS SW RUSH ROCKETS U10
8:30AM # 2 COSMOS FC 06 VS COSMOS FC 05 G U11
9:25AM # 1 BARCELONA WEST G VS SANTANDER FC U8
9:25AM # 2 FC BARCELONA TX VS LADY BEARS U11
10:20AM # 1 BARCELONA TX MORENO (2) VS FC TOROS U9
10:20AM # 2 COSMOS FC 05 EAST VS TOROS ALEMAN U12
11:15AM # 1 COSMOS FC 09 WHITE VS BARCELONA TX U9
11:15AM # 2 FC DALLAS EP RED VS COSMOS FC 06 G U10
12:10PM # 1 C AZUL THUNDER FC VS FCD WEST U9
12:10PM # 2 TOROS FC VS HSE TIGERS U11
1:05PM # 1 BARCELONA WEST MORENO VS COSMOS FC 07 G U9
1:05PM # 2 TOROS FC 03 VS TOROS FC 04 U13/14
2:00PM # 1 ASTROS VS WARRIORS FC U10
2:00PM # 2 SUN CITY WOLVES VS BARCAZTECS U13/14
BYE WEEK:  FIRE PLUGS U6  /    DIRT DEVILS U8  / BARCELONA WEST U9,  EP OUTLAWS U9, U11  /  ATLETIC CLUB RED U10  /  INT’L FC U11