Schedule Jan 15 – Jan 21, 2018

- Please double check the schedule one day before your game day to make sure there were no changes.
Dream Arena ID cards are required to play.
MONDAY, JAN 15, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 EXPRESS FC GIRLS 11 VS INDIANS FC U6
6:00PM # 2 FC DALLAS 08 VS STORM FC U10
6:55PM # 1 COBRAS WHITE VS CLUB ESPANA U7
6:55PM # 2 COSMOS FC 06 VS EP PREMIER FC U12
7:50PM # 1 EL PASO PREMIER FC VS DIRT DEVILS U9
7:50PM # 2 NUEVO TOLEDO VS SCHNEIDER MALE
8:45PM # 1 HALCONES VS PARIS ST JUAREZ MALE
8:45PM # 2 TURQUIA VS MADRID MALE
9:40PM # 1
9:40 PM # 2 TAQ EL COMETA VS LEONES FC MALE
TUESDAY, JAN 16, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 ATLETICO ESPANOL VS COBRAS BLUE U7
6:00PM # 2 ATLETIC CLUB VS AC MILAN U9
6:55PM # 1 ATLETICO MADRID VS COBRAS U8
6:55PM # 2 INTERNATIONAL FC VS MINERS FC U12
7:50PM # 1 ALTAVISTA FC RIVERA VS INTERNATIONAL FC U11
7:50PM # 2 JUVENTUS VS LOS INHUMANOS MALE
8:45PM # 1 CUERVOS VS VENOM FEMALE
8:45PM # 2 LOS INHUMANOS VS B4V MALE
9:40PM # 1 ARSENAL VS NIUPI MALE
9:40PM # 2 RUDOLPH BODY & PAINT VS DEP ATLETICO FC MALE
WEDNESDAY, JAN 17, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 EXPRESS FC 09 VS INTERNATIONAL FC U9
6:00PM # 2 GALAXY VS HSE TIGERS U11
6:55PM # 1 LOBOS VS BARCA HD U9
6:55PM # 2 ASTROS WHITE VS EXPRESS FC 07 U11
7:50PM # 1 COSMOS FC 08 VS EXPRESS FC 08 U10
7:50PM # 2 ATLETIC CLUB VS COSMOS FC 04 G U13
8:45PM # 1 300 VS CUERVOS MALE
8:45PM # 2 REAL SOCIEDAD VS SUN CITY WOLVES MALE
9:40PM # 1 JUVE VS INDIOS MALE
9:40PM # 2 BORN & RAISED VS DREAM TEAM MALE
THURSDAY, JAN 18, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 FC DALLAS W PREMIER 12 VS COSMOS FC 11 G U6
6:00PM # 2 FC DALLAS W ACADEMY 09 VS COSMOS FC 08 G U9
6:55PM # 1 ALTAVISTA FC VS SANTANDER FC U9
6:55PM # 2 FC DALLAS W PREMIER 07 VS ATLETIC CLUB U11
7:50PM # 1 BLUES FC VS ATL CIMARRON MALE
7:50PM # 2 NIUPI VS LDU MALE
8:45PM # 1 LADY ANGRY BIRD’S VS INTERNATIONAL FC FEMALE
8:45PM # 2 LOS MIJOS VS SLP MALE
9:40PM # 1 DYNASTY FC VS LADY BULLDOGS FEMALE
9:40PM # 2 JM ROOFING VS MURCIELAGOS MALE
FRIDAY, JAN 19, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
6:00PM # 1 FC DALLAS W PREMIER 09 VS SC UNITED U9
6:00PM # 2 REAL MADRID VS FCD WEST U10
6:55PM # 1 EP GALAXY VS HSE TIGERS U10
6:55PM # 2 RUSH ROCKETS 07B WHITE V BARCELONA WEST U11
7:50PM # 1 RUSH ROCKETS 07B BLUE VS ATLETIC CLUB RED U11
7:50PM # 2 COSMOS FC 08 WHITE VS SC UNITED U11
8:45PM # 1 ATLETIC CLUB VS BARCELONA WEST U10
8:45PM # 2 EXPRESS FC 06 VS LOBOS U12
SATURDAY, JAN 20, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
8:30AM # 1 INTERNATIONAL FC VS ZENIT U6
8:30AM # 2 MINERS FC 08 VS EP SOL U10
9:25AM # 1 COBRAS VS COSMOS FC 12 U6
9:25AM # 2 SOLES VS COSMOS FC 05 G U12
10:20AM # 1 EXPRESS FC 11 VS INTERNATIONAL FC U7
10:20AM # 2 FC DALLAS W SOSA VS LYONS FC U11
11:15AM # 1 BARCELONA WEST VS COSMOS FC 11 U7
11:15AM # 2 FC DALLAS ACADEMY 07 VS COSMOS FC 07 U11
12:10PM # 1 FC DALLAS W PREMIER 11 VS LYONS FC U7
12:10PM # 2 LITTLE MADRID VS LYONS FC U9
1:05PM # 1 TORITOS FC VS COSMOS FC 10 G U7
1:05PM # 2 INGLATERRA VS SOUTHSIDE FC U9
2:00PM # 1 ALTAVISTA FC GIRLS VS COSMOS FC 10 U8
2:00PM # 2 BARCELONA WEST VS ALTAVISTA FC U12
2:55PM # 1 COSMOS FC 09 VS CLUB ESPANA U9
2:55PM # 2 SOUTHSIDE FC VS ASTROS BLUE U11
3:50PM # 1 NM ELITE VS ALTAVISTA FC U10
3:50PM # 2 FC DALLAS W ACADEMY RED VS ALTAVISTA FC RDZ U11
4:45PM # 1 FC DALLAS W ACADEMY 08 VS ASTROS ROA U10
4:45PM # 2 FC DALLAS WHITE VS ASTROS U13
SUNDAY, JAN 21, 2018
TIME FIELD TEAM VS TEAM B / G SCORE REFEREE
9:35AM # 1 ZENIT VS COSMOS FC 10 NAVY U8
9:35AM # 2 COSMOS FC 07 G VS COSMOS FC 09 WHITE U10
10:30AM # 1 TOROS FC ALEMAN VS FC DALLAS RED (2) U13
10:30AM # 2 COSMOS FC 05 VS LA U-USA BLUE U13
11:25AM # 1 FC DALLAS W PREMIER 05 VS FC DALLAS RED U13
11:25AM # 2 LA U-USA VS COSMOS FC 05 WEST U13
12:20PM # 1 ELITE VS EXPRESS FC 05 U13
12:20PM # 2 TOROS FC PREMIER VS ATLETIC CLUB (2) U14
1:15PM # 1 LITTLE RED DEVILS VS FC BARCELONA U12
1:15PM # 2 LA U-USA VS ATLETIC CLUB U14
2:10PM # 1 TOLUCA VS BARCELONA WEST U13
2:10PM # 2 EXPRESS FC 04 VS COSMOS FC 04 U14
3:05PM # 1
3:05PM # 2 ATLETIC CLUB 05 VS BARCELONA WEST U14
BYE WEEK COBRAS BLUE U6, CHELSEA U9, RUSH LADY GALAXY U10, COSMOS FC 06 G U11, FC DALLAS W PREMIER 06